1.C-Junioren (2004)

Trainer:/Betreuer

      Trainingszeiten:
  Ort:

Stefan Vosskühler

      Dienstag   18:00 - 19:30 Uhr   Neue Welt 1
        Donnerstag   18:00 - 19:30 Uhr   Neue Welt 1

1. D-Junioren (2006)

Trainer:/Betreuer

      Trainingszeiten:
  Ort:

Volkmar Heiduck

      Montag   16:30 - 18:00 Uhr   Alsterdorf
Betreuer:       Montag   16:30 - 18:00 Uhr   Neue Welt 2
Ioannis Mastoridis       Mittwoch       16:30 - 18:00 Uhr   Alsterdorf

 

2. D-Junioren (2006)

Trainer:/Betreuer

      Trainingszeiten:
  Ort:

Volkmar Heiduck

      Montag   16:30 - 18:00 Uhr   Alsterdorf
Henri Hausherr       Mittwoch   16:30 - 18:00 Uhr   Alsterdorf
Co-Trainer:       Mittwochtag   16:30 - 18:00 Uhr   Neue Welt 2
Luis Dams                

1. E-Junioren (2007)

Trainer:/Betreuer

      Trainingszeiten:
  Ort:

Manfred Wöhlert

      Dienstag   17:00 - 18:30 Uhr   Alsterdorf
Co-Trainer       Dienstag   17:00 - 18:30 Uhr   Neue Welt 1
        Freitagnnag   18:00 - 19:30 Uhr    Neue Welt 1 

 

2. E-Junioren (2007)

Trainer:/Betreuer

      Trainingszeiten:
  Ort:

Detlef Günsch

      Dienstag   17:30 - 19:00 Uhr   Alsterdorf
        Dienstag   17:30 - 19:00 Uhr   Neue Welt 2
        Donnerstag   17:30 - 19:00 Uhr   Neue Welt 2

3. E-Junioren (2007)

Trainer:/Betreuer

      Trainingszeiten:
  Ort:

Stefan Wohld

      Montag   16:30 - 18:00 Uhr   Alsterdorf
Co-Trainer       Montag   16:30 - 18:00 Uhr   Neue Welt 1
 Jan Christoph Weiß       Donnerstag   17:00 - 18:30 Uhr   Neue Welt 1

4. E-Junioren (2007)

Trainer:/Betreuer

      Trainingszeiten:
  Ort:

Andre Wulff

      Dienstag   17:30 - 19:00 Uhr   Alsterdorf
        Dienstag   17:30 - 19:00 Uhr   Neue Welt 2
        Donnerstag   17:30 - 19:00 Uhr   Neue Welt 2

  Dieser Jahrgang hat einen Aufnahmestopp!     

1. F-Junioren (2008)

Trainer:/Betreuer

      Trainingszeiten:
  Ort:

Andre Wulff

      Mittwoch   17:00 - 18:30 Uhr   Alsterdorf
        Mittwoch   17:00 - 18:30 Uhr   Neue Welt 2
        Freitag   17:00 - 18:30 Uhr   Neue Welt 2

  Dieser Jahrgang hat einen Aufnahmestopp!     

2. F-Junioren (2010)

Trainer:/Betreu

      Trainingszeiten:
  Ort:

Rolf Schneidereit

      Dienstag   16:00 - 17:30 Uhr   Alsterdorf
Steffen Schneider       Dienstag   16:30 - 17:30 Uhr   Neue Welt 2
        Freitag   16:00 - 17:30 Uhr   Neue Welt 2

 Dieser Jahrgang hat einen Aufnahmestopp!       

3. F-Junioren (2010/2011)

Trainer:/u

      Trainingszeiten:
  Ort:

Rolf Schneidereit

      Dienstag   16:00 - 17:30 Uhr   Alsterdorf
        Dienstag   16:00 - 17:30 Uhr   Neue Welt 2
        Donnerstag   16:00 - 17:30 Uhr   Neue Welt 2

 Dieser Jahrgang hat einen Aufnahmestopp!